join Orbitz Rewards

By clicking, I agree to the terms

Warsaw to Luanda Flights

Age of children at time of trip

We will search for applicable airfare discounts. Must have 1 adult for each infant in lap

Selected fares from Warsaw to Luanda

Departure Arrival Travel dates Round-trip
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $956
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $1,278
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $1,414
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $1,428
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $2,004
WAW LAD Wed, Feb 4 - Tue, Feb 10 $3,869

Warsaw and Luanda airports and terminals

Airports in Warsaw , PL
map of airports in Warsaw
  • 1

    Frederic Chopin (WAW)

    Distance from City Center: 6.1 miles

Back to menu Return to top

Airports in Luanda , AO
map of airports in Luanda
  • 1

    4 de Fevereiro (LAD)

    Distance from City Center: 0.5 miles

Back to menu Return to top
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Warsaw to Luanda Intro 28

Smart business means on-the-spot travel planning at budget prices. Orbitz On-the-Go can help by using cutting-edge mobile tools and guaranteed low prices. Orbitz On-the-Go is your go-to for bargain flights from Warsaw to Luanda, and discount Warsaw to Luanda flights.

Business Development

Boosting sales with multiple presentations within a day or week? Then easily book cheap domestic flights from Warsaw to Luanda. Are you expanding into emerging markets? Find low-fare deals on international Warsaw to Luanda flights. Orbitz On-the-Go mobile apps keep it simple.

Continuing Education

Successful business people know that keeping your edge in business means staying in training. Find a low-cost air ticket for your next workshop with Orbitz flights from Warsaw to Luanda. Move to the head of the seminar with Orbitz On-the-Go’s guaranteed low prices on Warsaw to Luanda flights.

Budget Planning

Orbitz allows you to focus on the income, while we reduce your expenses with guaranteed low prices. Your bottom line is bound to improve with our bargain flights from Warsaw to Luanda and discount Warsaw to Luanda flights. Watch your business thrive.

Time Management

Time is money, and Orbitz On-the-Go saves both. Our cutting-edge mobile tools make business travel planning quick and easy, even for same-day reservations. It’s not unusual for our clients to save big on same-day tickets for Warsaw to {destination.name} flights. Free alerts keep you on time with flight, gate and baggage updates, plus other time-saving features.

Flight schedule for flights from Warsaw to Luanda on Mon, Feb 2, 2015

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
British Airways/British Airways BA847/BA77 WAW 12:35 PM LAD 4:25 AM 320/744 15hr 50min
Iberia/Iberia IB7607/IB4729 WAW 12:35 PM LAD 4:25 AM 320/744 15hr 50min
LOT Polish Airlines/British Airways LO279/BA77 WAW 3:05 PM LAD 4:25 AM 734/744 13hr 20min
Singapore Airlines/British Airways SQ2369/BA77 WAW 3:05 PM LAD 4:25 AM 734/744 13hr 20min
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines/KLM Royal Dutch Airlines KL1366/KL581 WAW 5:00 PM LAD 5:55 AM EMJ/330 12hr 55min
LOT Polish Airlines/KLM Royal Dutch Airlines LO267/KL581 WAW 4:45 PM LAD 5:55 AM E75/330 13hr 10min
Lufthansa/Lufthansa LH5717/LH560 WAW 5:10 PM LAD 6:25 AM E95/343 13hr 15min
Lufthansa/Lufthansa LH1351/LH560 WAW 6:30 PM LAD 6:25 AM 733/343 11hr 55min
LOT Polish Airlines/Lufthansa LO379/LH560 WAW 5:10 PM LAD 6:25 AM E95/343 13hr 15min
LOT Polish Airlines/Lufthansa LO5357/LH560 WAW 6:30 PM LAD 6:25 AM 733/343 11hr 55min
Brussels Airlines/Brussels Airlines SN7398/SN7216 WAW 6:30 PM LAD 6:25 AM 733/343 11hr 55min
LOT Polish Airlines/Brussels Airlines LO235/SN359 WAW 7:20 AM LAD 7:10 PM E75/332 11hr 50min
Brussels Airlines/Brussels Airlines SN2560/SN359 WAW 6:35 AM LAD 7:10 PM AR1/332 12hr 35min