Flights from Tokyo to Jeju

Selected fares from Tokyo to Jeju

Departure
Arrival
Travel dates
Round-trip

Departure:

TYO

Arrival:

CJU

Travel dates

Fri, Sep 11 - Sun, Sep 13

Round-trip

Departure:

TYO

Arrival:

CJU

Travel dates

Fri, Sep 11 - Sun, Sep 13

Round-trip

Departure:

TYO

Arrival:

CJU

Travel dates

Sat, Aug 29 - Sun, Aug 30

Round-trip

Departure:

TYO

Arrival:

CJU

Travel dates

Fri, Sep 11 - Sun, Sep 13

Round-trip

August 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Sat, Aug 1
2
Sun, Aug 2
3
Mon, Aug 3
4
Tue, Aug 4
5
Wed, Aug 5
6
Thu, Aug 6
7
Fri, Aug 7
8
Sat, Aug 8
9
Sun, Aug 9
10
Mon, Aug 10
11
Tue, Aug 11
12
Wed, Aug 12
13
Thu, Aug 13
14
Fri, Aug 14
15
Sat, Aug 15
16
Sun, Aug 16
17
Mon, Aug 17
18
Tue, Aug 18
19
Wed, Aug 19
20
Thu, Aug 20
21
Fri, Aug 21
22
Sat, Aug 22
23
Sun, Aug 23
24
Mon, Aug 24
25
Tue, Aug 25
26
Wed, Aug 26
27
Thu, Aug 27
28
Fri, Aug 28
29
Sat, Aug 29

Leaving Sat, Aug 29

Returning options:

30
Sun, Aug 30
31
Mon, Aug 31

= Cheapest round-trip flights

* Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Tokyo and Jeju airports and terminals

Airports in Tokyo , JP

Tokyo

Airports in Jeju , KR

Jeju

  

Earn up to 5% on hotels and 1% on flights - It's free!

By clicking, I agree to the terms and conditions.

Featured Jeju Airport Hotels

http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/991/1669991/2241284-Lotte-City-Hotel-Jeju-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpg
83, Doryeong-ro Map
3.0 / 5 1 reviews
  • Free High Speed of Wi-Fi
  • Free High Speed of Wi-Fi
From
$164

...It is an ideal hotel for both business travelers and tourists, only five minutes from Jeju International Airport by car.... More

From
$164
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/451/1272451/2241284-Hotel-Skypark-I-Jeju-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpg
272-28, Yeon-dong, Map
5.0 / 5 1 reviews
  • Free Internet Access with Wi-Fi
  • Free Internet Access with Wi-Fi
From
$74
From
$74
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/271/1262271/2241284-Ocean-Suites-Jeju-Hotel-Hotel-Exterior-2-LP.jpg
74, Tapdonghaean-ro Map
3.0 / 5 2 reviews
  • FREE Internet Access & Wi-Fi
  • FREE Internet Access & Wi-Fi
From
$109

Situated in Jeju International Airport / Jeju City, Ocean Suite Jeju Hotel is the perfect place to experience Jeju-do and its surroundings.... More

From
$109

August

Cheapest weekend flights in August from Tokyo to Jeju

Leave
Sat, Aug 29
Tokyo
(NRT)
Jeju
(CJU)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Return
Sun, Aug 30
Jeju
(CJU)
Tokyo
(NRT)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Earn $4.20

Lowest roundtrip airfare in August from Tokyo to Jeju

Leave
Sat, Aug 29
Tokyo
(NRT)
Jeju
(CJU)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Return
Sun, Aug 30
Jeju
(CJU)
Tokyo
(NRT)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Earn $4.20

September

Cheapest weekend flights in September from Tokyo to Jeju

Leave
Fri, Sep 11
Tokyo
(NRT)
Jeju
(CJU)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Return
Sun, Sep 13
Jeju
(CJU)
Tokyo
(NRT)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Earn $3.98

Lowest roundtrip airfare in September from Tokyo to Jeju

Leave
Fri, Sep 11
Tokyo
(NRT)
Jeju
(CJU)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Return
Sun, Sep 13
Jeju
(CJU)
Tokyo
(NRT)
Korean Air
Korean Air
Earn $3.98

Tokyo to Jeju Intro 11

With discount prices on flights from Tokyo to Jeju and cutting-edge mobile tools, Orbitz is the best partner when you want to book your travel plans online.

Get the Hottest Deals on Tokyo to Jeju Flights

Orbitz is dedicated to helping you find the best travel deals on the market for flights from Tokyo to Jeju. Our low price guarantee means you get fares that keep more money in your wallet. Pick and choose the dates, times, and airlines for your Tokyo flights to Jeju to find the flight that is right for you.

Tech-Savvy Alerts & Savings

With Orbitz’s Care Alerts, you will instantly be alerted by mobile phone text message or by email about delays to your Tokyo to Jeju flights. You can also set price alerts on flights from Tokyo to Jeju, so you can quickly jump on great deals. Following Orbitz on Facebook and Twitter is another great way to learn about cheap air tickets and promotions for Tokyo to Jeju flights.

Subscribe to Emails to Stay in the Know

Never miss out on special sales deals for Tokyo to Jeju flights on Orbitz. Simply sign up to receive great international and domestic air ticket deals in your email inbox. Orbitz has cheap air travel and hotel deals that are exclusive for its customers. Get the latest news in your inbox about discounts, giveaways, and promotions for flights, hotels, cruises, vacation packages, and even car rentals for your best vacation yet.

Flight schedule for flights from Tokyo to Jeju on Fri, Jul 31, 2015

Carrier Flight # Departing   Arriving Flight time Aircraft
Japan Airlines/Korean Air
JL91/KE1223

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:20 PM
Flight time 4hr 50min Aircraft 788/744
Korean Air/Korean Air
KE5708/KE1223

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:20 PM
Flight time 4hr 50min Aircraft 788/744
Japan Airlines/Asiana Airlines
JL91/OZ8401

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:35 PM
Flight time 5hr 5min Aircraft 788/320
Korean Air/Asiana Airlines
KE5708/OZ8401

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:35 PM
Flight time 5hr 5min Aircraft 788/320
Japan Airlines/Asiana Airlines
JL91/OZ8929

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:45 PM
Flight time 5hr 15min Aircraft 788/321
Korean Air/Asiana Airlines
KE5708/OZ8929

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:45 PM
Flight time 5hr 15min Aircraft 788/321
All Nippon Airways/Asiana Airlines
NH861/OZ8929

Departing

HND 8:55 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:45 PM
Flight time 4hr 50min Aircraft 788/321
All Nippon Airways/Asiana Airlines
NH6983/OZ8929

Departing

HND 9:00 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:45 PM
Flight time 4hr 45min Aircraft 333/321
Japan Airlines/Asiana Airlines
JL91/OZ8927

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:50 PM
Flight time 5hr 20min Aircraft 788/321
Korean Air/Asiana Airlines
KE5708/OZ8927

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:50 PM
Flight time 5hr 20min Aircraft 788/321
All Nippon Airways/Asiana Airlines
NH861/OZ8927

Departing

HND 8:55 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:50 PM
Flight time 4hr 55min Aircraft 788/321
All Nippon Airways/Asiana Airlines
NH6983/OZ8927

Departing

HND 9:00 AM

Arriving

CJU 1:50 PM
Flight time 4hr 50min Aircraft 333/321
Japan Airlines/Korean Air
JL91/KE1225

Departing

HND 8:30 AM

Arriving

CJU 2:15 PM
Flight time 5hr 45min Aircraft 788/739