Flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba

Sao Luis and Curitiba airports and terminals

Airports in Sao Luis MA, BR

map of airports in Sao Luis
  • 1

    Marechal Cunha Machado (SLZ)

    Distance from City Center: 4.5 miles

Back to menu Return to top

Airports in Curitiba PR, BR

map of airports in Curitiba
  • 1

    Afonso Pena (CWB)

    Distance from City Center: 10 miles

Back to menu Return to top

  

Earn up to 5% on hotels and 1% on flights - It's free!

By clicking, I agree to the terms and conditions.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Featured Curitiba Airport Hotels

Hotel only $58

Mercure Curitiba Batel Hotel

3 stars
Not yet reviewed

Rua Alferes Angelo Sampaio 1177 Map

...11.2 miles (18 km) from Afonso Pena Airport in São José dos Pinhais.... More

Slaviero Suítes Curitiba

3 stars
4.0 / 5 0 reviews

R Dr Pedrosa 208 Map

...pool with retractable roof- Internet Fast Access and other office services-Apartments for physical disable- On-line Concierge in the Reception- Outsourced Parking with parking driver- Restaurant... More

Hotel only $53

Mercure Curitiba Centro Hotel

3 stars
4.0 / 5 3 reviews

Rua Emiliano Perneta, 747 Map

The Mercure Curitiba Centro is located on Rua Emiliano Perneta, in the center of the city, one block from Curitiba shopping center and Av. Sete de Setembro. Between the center and the upmarket... More

Hotel only $64

Slaviero Palace Hotel

3 stars
Not yet reviewed

Rua Senador Alencar Guimares Map

...CWB- Curitiba- 0 mi N More

Hotel only $62

Mercure Curitiba Golden Hotel

3 stars
Not yet reviewed

Rua Desemb Motta Map

...Easy access to the industrial zone and to Afonso Pena Airport in São José dos Pinhais. More

Sao Luis to Curitiba Intro 43

It can be tedious to sift through pages of Internet search results to find those bargain fares on flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba and hotels, but at Orbitz, everything you need is in one place. Our guaranteed low prices on Sao Luis to Curitiba flights mean we are a leader when it comes to giving you great online deals on air fare and hotels.

Huge savings with little effort

Whether you are traveling for pleasure or business, you can use Orbitz to find cheap Sao Luis to Curitiba flights, together with low-cost accommodations. We pride ourselves on offering you excellent deals that fit your schedule and budget needs.

Unbeatable low fare flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba

Domestic or international travel presents no obstacles to us. We give you unbeatable bargains on flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba. Enjoy huge savings on your flight, which can be better used elsewhere on your trip.

Grab that cheap deal on the move

Our innovative and cutting-edge mobile tools make it easy to search or booking cheap flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba while on the move, via our app for the iPhone, iPad, or Android-based devices. We can also send you instant alerts through email or text messaging if there any delays to your flight.

Orbitz means low-cost trip-planning made easy

Low-cost Sao Luis to Curitiba flights can be booked with total confidence through Orbitz every time. We also make it very easy to cancel flights or other travel arrangements online should you need to. You can also add activities and car rentals to your flight or hotel reservation for a hassle-free trip.

Flight schedule for flights from Sao Luis to Curitiba on Wed, Apr 1, 2015

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
GOL/GOL G31301/G31102 SLZ 2:33 AM CWB 9:00 AM 738/738 6hr 27min
GOL/GOL G31301/G31125 SLZ 2:33 AM CWB 9:10 AM 738/73G 6hr 37min
GOL/GOL G31901/G31922 SLZ 2:50 AM CWB 9:26 AM 738/738 6hr 36min
GOL/GOL G31329/G31232 SLZ 4:48 AM CWB 12:00 PM 738/738 7hr 12min
GOL/GOL G31353/G31232 SLZ 5:18 AM CWB 12:00 PM 73G/738 6hr 42min
TAM/TAM JJ3321/JJ3809 SLZ 2:30 PM CWB 8:48 PM 320/320 6hr 18min
TAM/TAM JJ3553/JJ3151 SLZ 3:03 PM CWB 10:00 PM 320/320 6hr 57min
TAM/TAM JJ3419/JJ3151 SLZ 4:28 PM CWB 10:00 PM 320/320 5hr 32min
GOL/GOL G31505/G31079 SLZ 5:08 PM CWB 10:22 PM 738/738 5hr 14min