Flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Selected fares from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Departure Arrival Travel dates Round-trip
RDU MBJ Mon, Apr 13 - Thu, Apr 16 $429
RDU MBJ Mon, Apr 13 - Thu, Apr 16 $429
RDU MBJ Mon, Apr 13 - Thu, Apr 16 $435
RDU MBJ Fri, Apr 17 - Wed, Apr 22 $514
RDU MBJ Mon, Mar 30 - Mon, Apr 6 $538
RDU MBJ Mon, Apr 6 - Mon, Apr 27 $691
RDU MBJ Wed, Jun 24 - Wed, Jul 1 $1,625

Raleigh-Durham-Cary and Montego Bay airports and terminals

Airports in Raleigh-Durham-Cary NC, US

map of airports in Raleigh-Durham-Cary
  • 1

    Raleigh-Durham International Airport (RDU)

    Distance from City Center: 3.3 miles

Back to menu Return to top

Airports in Montego Bay , JM

map of airports in Montego Bay
  • 1

    Sangster Int'l Airport (MBJ)

    Distance from City Center: 1.3 miles

Back to menu Return to top

  

Earn up to 5% on hotels and 1% on flights - It's free!

By clicking, I agree to the terms and conditions.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13
$429
14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

April

Cheapest weekend flights in April from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Fri, Apr 10 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) Delta Air Lines $582
Earn $5.82
Return Mon, Apr 13 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Delta Air Lines

Lowest roundtrip airfare in April from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Mon, Apr 13 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $429
Earn $4.29
Return Thu, Apr 16 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways

Best one-week trip in April from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Tue, Apr 14 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $443
Earn $4.43
Return Tue, Apr 21 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways
Back to menu Return to top

May

Cheapest weekend flights in May from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Fri, May 8 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $449
Earn $4.49
Return Mon, May 11 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways

Lowest roundtrip airfare in May from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Tue, May 12 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $429
Earn $4.29
Return Thu, May 14 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways

Best one-week trip in May from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Sun, May 17 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) jetBlue $739
Earn $7.39
Return Sun, May 24 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) jetBlue
Back to menu Return to top

June

Cheapest weekend flights in June from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Fri, Jun 5 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $597
Earn $5.97
Return Mon, Jun 8 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways

Lowest roundtrip airfare in June from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Mon, Jun 22 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) US Airways $527
Earn $5.27
Return Wed, Jul 1 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) US Airways

Best one-week trip in June from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Sat, Jun 20 Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Montego Bay (MBJ) Delta Air Lines $739
Earn $7.39
Return Sat, Jun 27 Montego Bay (MBJ) Raleigh-Durham-Cary (RDU) Delta Air Lines
Back to menu Return to top

Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay Intro 34

If you feel you cannot afford the costs involved to your dream trip to a local or international destination happen, think again! Orbitz gives you incredible deals on flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay. Now you can book guaranteed low fares for Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay flights and plan your trip with confidence.

Great deals on flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay

Cheap airfares on Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay flights allow you to stick to your budget and still have a great trip. We give you guaranteed low prices and make it easy to research and book discount flights using our website. Additionally, you can add your frequent flyer numbers to your Orbitz account profile, and this information will automatically be included on all your future reservations for qualified flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay.

Cutting-edge mobile tools make travel easy

Now you can access your flight details on-the-go using your Android and iPhone phones and tablets. Book flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay directly from your mobile phone or easily check your flight status and baggage claim details or book exclusive mobile hotel deals.

Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay flights at discounted rates

Finding flights at the right prices can be difficult if you are not sure where to look. Don’t ruin your trip by spending more on your flights than your budget allows. Orbitz gives you guaranteed low fares on Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay flights and amazing discount offers on car rentals, hotels, and even fun activities in your destination. Your dream trip is more affordable than ever with Orbitz.

Flight schedule for flights from Raleigh-Durham-Cary to Montego Bay on Sat, Mar 7, 2015

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
American Airlines/American Airlines AA955/AA2223 RDU 6:20 AM MBJ 11:51 AM 738/738 5hr 31min
American Airlines/US Airways AA955/US2223 RDU 6:20 AM MBJ 11:51 AM 738/738 5hr 31min
US Airways/American Airlines US955/AA2223 RDU 6:20 AM MBJ 11:51 AM 738/738 5hr 31min
US Airways/US Airways US955/US2223 RDU 6:20 AM MBJ 11:51 AM 738/738 5hr 31min
jetBlue/jetBlue B61125/B62315 RDU 11:20 AM MBJ 5:03 PM E90/320 5hr 43min
American Airlines/American Airlines AA5094/AA816 RDU 2:35 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR7/319 6hr 18min
American Airlines/US Airways AA5094/US816 RDU 2:35 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR7/319 6hr 18min
American Airlines/US Airways AA5291/US816 RDU 4:05 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR9/319 4hr 48min
US Airways/American Airlines US5094/AA816 RDU 2:35 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR7/319 6hr 18min
US Airways/US Airways US5094/US816 RDU 2:35 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR7/319 6hr 18min
US Airways/US Airways US5291/US816 RDU 4:05 PM MBJ 8:53 PM CR9/319 4hr 48min