join Orbitz Rewards

By clicking, I agree to the terms

Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes Flights

Age of children at time of trip

We will search for applicable airfare discounts. Must have 1 adult for each infant in lap

Selected fares from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes

Departure Arrival Travel dates Round-trip
OKC AGU Thu, Feb 5 - Tue, Feb 10 $612
OKC AGU Thu, Feb 5 - Tue, Feb 10 $697
OKC AGU Thu, Feb 5 - Tue, Feb 10 $701

Oklahoma City and Aguascalientes airports and terminals

Airports in Oklahoma City OK, US
map of airports in Oklahoma City
  • 1

    Will Rogers World (OKC)

    Distance from City Center: 7.1 miles

Back to menu Return to top

Airports in Aguascalientes , MX
map of airports in Aguascalientes
  • 1

    Aguascalientes Airport (AGU)

    Distance from City Center: 3.3 miles

Back to menu Return to top
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

February

Lowest roundtrip airfare in February from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip
Leave Thu, Feb 5 Oklahoma City (OKC) Aguascalientes (AGU) American Airlines $612
Earn $6.12
Return Tue, Feb 10 Aguascalientes (AGU) Oklahoma City (OKC) American Airlines
Back to menu Return to top

Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes Intro 8

If you are looking for guaranteed low prices on flights from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes, then look no further than Orbitz. Orbitz offers everything you need to plan the perfect trip—from cheap deals and bargain holiday packages to cutting-edge mobile tools.

Your Perfect AguascalientesVacation Package

Orbitz gives you access to exclusive deals and discounts on flights from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes. Mix and match hotels and Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes flights to create your dream vacation. All your options are displayed at a glance with the Orbitz Matrix Display, which shows your package savings and built-in extras, such as free nights.

Stress free Searches Even on the Move

With free mobile apps for iPhone and Android, you never have to miss out on great prices on flights from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes. In a hurry? No worry—just check your flight status using m.orbtiz.com via your mobile browser or to book that exclusive hotel deal.

Don’t Forget the Car Rental

Need a car after your Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes flights? Not only do you get great rental deals when you book in advance with Orbitz, we can send your flight details to the car rental company, so it knows when your flight from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes is delayed.

Low Price Guarantee

With the best deals and easy searching options, Orbitz make it easy and fun to find cheap Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes flights, a great hotel, or a full vacation package. With Orbitz’s low price guarantee, you always get great discounts on air ticket prices.

Flight schedule for flights from Oklahoma City to Aguascalientes on Thu, Dec 25, 2014

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
American Airlines/American Airlines AA1022/AA2936 OKC 7:05 AM AGU 2:18 PM M80/ER4 7hr 13min
American Airlines/US Airways AA1022/US3135 OKC 7:05 AM AGU 2:18 PM M80/ER4 7hr 13min
American Airlines/American Airlines AA5321/AA2936 OKC 8:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CR9/ER4 6hr 8min
American Airlines/US Airways AA5321/US3135 OKC 8:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CR9/ER4 6hr 8min
American Airlines/American Airlines AA2514/AA2936 OKC 9:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CRJ/ER4 5hr 8min
American Airlines/US Airways AA2514/US3135 OKC 9:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CRJ/ER4 5hr 8min
British Airways/British Airways BA1648/BA6654 OKC 7:05 AM AGU 2:18 PM M80/ER4 7hr 13min
British Airways/British Airways BA5158/BA6654 OKC 8:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CR9/ER4 6hr 8min
British Airways/British Airways BA5555/BA6654 OKC 9:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CRJ/ER4 5hr 8min
US Airways/American Airlines US1022/AA2936 OKC 7:05 AM AGU 2:18 PM M80/ER4 7hr 13min
US Airways/US Airways US1022/US3135 OKC 7:05 AM AGU 2:18 PM M80/ER4 7hr 13min
US Airways/American Airlines US5321/AA2936 OKC 8:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CR9/ER4 6hr 8min
US Airways/US Airways US5321/US3135 OKC 8:10 AM AGU 2:18 PM CR9/ER4 6hr 8min