Flights from Fayetteville to Queretaro

Selected fares from Fayetteville to Queretaro

Departure
Arrival
Travel dates
Round-trip

Departure:

FYV

Arrival:

QRO

Travel dates

Sat, Dec 12 - Tue, Jan 5

Round-trip

October 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Thu, Oct 1
2
Fri, Oct 2
3
Sat, Oct 3
4
Sun, Oct 4
5
Mon, Oct 5
6
Tue, Oct 6
7
Wed, Oct 7
8
Thu, Oct 8
9
Fri, Oct 9
10
Sat, Oct 10
11
Sun, Oct 11
12
Mon, Oct 12
13
Tue, Oct 13
14
Wed, Oct 14
15
Thu, Oct 15
16
Fri, Oct 16
17
Sat, Oct 17
18
Sun, Oct 18
19
Mon, Oct 19
20
Tue, Oct 20
21
Wed, Oct 21
22
Thu, Oct 22
23
Fri, Oct 23
24
Sat, Oct 24
25
Sun, Oct 25
26
Mon, Oct 26
27
Tue, Oct 27
28
Wed, Oct 28
29
Thu, Oct 29
30
Fri, Oct 30
31
Sat, Oct 31

= Cheapest round-trip flights

* Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Fayetteville and Queretaro airports and terminals

Airports in Fayetteville AR, US

Fayetteville
  • 1

    Northwest Arkansas Regional Airport (XNA)

    Distance from City Center: 16.7 miles

    Carriers

Airports in Queretaro , MX

Queretaro
  • 1

    Queretaro Airport (QRO)

    Distance from City Center: 1.6 miles

    Carriers

  

Earn up to 5% on hotels and 1% on flights - It's free!

By clicking, I agree to the terms and conditions.

Featured Queretaro Airport Hotels

http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/578/35578/2241284-Fiesta-Inn-Queretaro-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpg
5 de Febrero Ave. 108 Colonia Ninos Heroes Map
3.5 / 5 6 reviews
  • 15% off Food & Beverage
  • 15% off Food & Beverage
From
$95

...to be the ideal place for groups, meetings and conventions.Amenities: Non Smoking Building , Solarium, Fitness Center, 24-Hour Front Desk, Airport Transfers, Baggage Hold, Service Doctor On... More

From
$95
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/111/442111/2241284-Casa-Inn-Premium-Hotel-Queretaro-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpeg
Paseo de Miranda Ote. No. 2 Fraccionamiento Map
4.0 / 5 9 reviews
  • 37% off per night
  • 37% off per night
From
$55

The Hotel Casa Inn Queretaro has the best location in town. It gives the best view of downtown and at the same time gives the best proximity to the main highways of the city. All the rooms are... More

From
$55
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/816/29816/2631759-Holiday-Inn-QUERETARO-CENTRO-HISTORICO-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpg
AV.5 DE FEBRERO # 110 Map
3.8 / 5 12 reviews
From
$82

...Complimentary airport shuttle with advance reservation and subject to availability, please contact the Hotel for details.... More

From
$82
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/281/690281/2631759-DoubleTree-by-Hilton-Hotel-Queretaro-Hotel-Exterior-1-LP.jpg
Luis Vega y Monroy 410 Map
5.0 / 5 1 reviews
  • Signature chocolate chip cookie at check-in
  • Signature chocolate chip cookie at check-in
From
$69

...Querétaro International Airport is just 35 minutes away and the hotel provides complimentary transport to and from the airport and bus station.... More

From
$69
http://www.tnetnoc.com/hotelphotos/260/208260/2631759-Plaza-Camelinas-Hotel-Hotel-Exterior-2-LP.jpg
Avenida 5 De Febrero 28 Map
4.4 / 5 11 reviews
From
$86

The Plaza Camelinas hotel has been distinguished as one of the most beautiful hotels in Mexico, with its fine Mexican architecture, elegant furniture and decor. Located in Queretaro, a city rich in... More

From
$86

December

Lowest roundtrip airfare in December from Fayetteville to Queretaro

Leave
Sat, Dec 12
Fayetteville
(XNA)
Queretaro
(QRO)
AeroMexico
AeroMexico
Return
Tue, Jan 5
Queretaro
(QRO)
Fayetteville
(XNA)
AeroMexico
AeroMexico
Earn $7.53

Fayetteville to Queretaro Intro 6

Orbitz is the number one travel site for finding guaranteed low prices on Fayetteville to Queretaro flights. Not only do we have discount tickets on domestic and international tickets but our cutting-edge mobile tools keep you informed on the go.

Find Low Prices in One Place

Booking a trip from Fayetteville to Queretaro has never been easier. Not only will you find great deals on flights, we offer bargains on cruises, car rentals, top-notch hotels, and more. You can also research and add local activities in Queretaro to your flight or hotel reservation to keep the kids happy and active.

Flight Booking, Alerts, and More on Your Mobile Device

Use our mobile app for your iPhone, iPad, or Android phone—or our mobile website m.orbitz.com—to find bargains on flights from Fayetteville to Queretaro wherever you are. Book your cheap Fayetteville to Queretaro flights and a hotel room too—even at the last minute. Orbitz also makes your life easier with free alerts that are sent to your mobile phone or email about delays to your upcoming flights from Fayetteville to Queretaro.

Don’t Miss out on Miles

Accumulate frequent flyer miles or points on your Fayetteville to Queretaro flights. It’s as simple as entering your frequent flyer number when you’re making your flight reservation on Orbitz to rack up miles on qualified flights from Fayetteville to Queretaro. You can save your frequent flyer numbers in your Orbitz account to save time during your next flight booking.

Flight schedule for flights from Fayetteville to Queretaro on Thu, Sep 3, 2015

Departing   Arriving Carrier Flight # Aircraft Flight time

Departing

XNA 6:40 AM

Arriving

QRO 1:07 PM
American Airlines/US Airways
AA3271/US5780
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 27min

Departing

XNA 6:40 AM

Arriving

QRO 1:07 PM
US Airways/US Airways
US3271/US5780
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 27min

Departing

XNA 6:25 AM

Arriving

QRO 1:37 PM
United Airlines/United Airlines
UA4652/UA5214
Aircraft ERJ/CR7 Flight time 7hr 12min

Departing

XNA 1:35 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
American Airlines/US Airways
AA3403/US5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 26min

Departing

XNA 1:35 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
American Airlines/American Airlines
AA3403/AA5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 26min

Departing

XNA 3:09 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
American Airlines/US Airways
AA3050/US5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 4hr 52min

Departing

XNA 3:09 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
American Airlines/American Airlines
AA3050/AA5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 4hr 52min

Departing

XNA 1:35 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
US Airways/US Airways
US3403/US5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 26min

Departing

XNA 1:35 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
US Airways/American Airlines
US3403/AA5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 6hr 26min

Departing

XNA 3:09 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
US Airways/US Airways
US3050/US5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 4hr 52min

Departing

XNA 3:09 PM

Arriving

QRO 8:01 PM
US Airways/American Airlines
US3050/AA5783
Aircraft CR7/CR9 Flight time 4hr 52min