join Orbitz Rewards

By clicking, I agree to the terms

Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche Flights

Age of children at time of trip

We will search for applicable airfare discounts. Must have 1 adult for each infant in lap

Cordoba and San Carlos De Bariloche airports and terminals

Airports in Cordoba CD, AR
map of airports in Cordoba
  • 1

    Pajas Blancas (COR)

    Distance from City Center: 7.5 miles

    Carriers for flights from COR to BRC

    Carriers
    Aerolineas Argentinas
Back to menu Return to top

Airports in San Carlos De Bariloche RN, AR
map of airports in San Carlos De Bariloche
  • 1

    San Carlos DeBariloche International Airport (BRC)

    Distance from City Center: 7.2 miles

    Carriers for flights from COR to BRC

    Carriers
    Aerolineas Argentinas
Back to menu Return to top
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Featured San Carlos De Bariloche Airport Hotels

Hotel only $87

Design Suites Bariloche

4 stars
4.1 / 5 7 reviews

Av Bustillo Km 2.5 Map

Save 25% per night

...club, Jacuzzi, 24 hours front desk, children activities , concierge, tour desk, business center, elevator, exterior corridor, game rooms, hairdryers, parking indoor and outdoor, safe deposit... More

Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche Intro 7

It has never been easier to find cheap Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche flights. Orbitz has some of the best deals around to save you more money on your flight, hotel, and vacation package for the trip you have been waiting for.

Plan Your Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche Flights on the Go

Orbitz offers cutting-edge mobile tools that let you search and book flights anywhere. All you need is a smartphone or mobile device to find discounts on flights from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche. Use the app to check to make sure your flight is on time or book a last-minute cheap hotel room.

Get the Best Deals on Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche Flights

Finding great deals on flights from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche is a snap with Orbitz. With our guaranteed low prices, you don’t have to worry if you are getting the best prices on air tickets, hotels, and cruises. And with all that money you saved, you can enjoy your San Carlos De Bariloche vacation even more.

Pile Up Miles With Discount Air Tickets

Not only can you find great bargains on Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche flights, but you can rack up frequent flyer miles on the flights too. Enter your frequent flyer number on qualified flights when booking for Orbitz to see the miles pile up in your account.

Flight Alerts Keep You Informed

Stay on top of the latest updates for flights from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche. We send you free email and mobile alerts to keep you informed about delays to Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche flights.

Interesting facts about flights from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche

    • 1 direct flights are operating from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche today.
    • Today's average time for a direct flight is 2h 15m.
    • Aerolineas Argentinas flight 1595 (8:15 AM GMT, Boeing 737-700 (Winglets) Passenger) is today's earliest available flight from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche.
    • Aerolineas Argentinas flight 1595 (8:15 AM GMT, Boeing 737-700 (Winglets) Passenger) is today's latest available flight from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche.
    • Today's shortest direct flight from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche (Aerolineas Argentinas flight 1595, Boeing 737-700 (Winglets) Passenger) takes 2h 15m.
    • Today's longest direct flight from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche (Aerolineas Argentinas flight 1595, Boeing 737-700 (Winglets) Passenger) takes 2h 15m.
    • Flights from Pajas Blancas (COR) to San Carlos DeBariloche International Airport (BRC) are available for this route.

Flight schedule for flights from Cordoba to San Carlos De Bariloche on Tue, Dec 23, 2014

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1509/AR1668 COR 7:45 PM BRC 1:55 AM 737/737 6hr 10min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1517/AR1668 COR 9:10 PM BRC 1:55 AM 737/737 4hr 45min
LAN Airlines/LAN Airlines LA4221/LA4340 COR 6:50 AM BRC 11:50 AM 320/320 5hr 0min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR2591/AR1672 COR 5:50 AM BRC 12:10 PM E90/737 6hr 20min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1507/AR1672 COR 6:55 AM BRC 12:10 PM 737/737 5hr 15min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1501/AR1688 COR 8:35 AM BRC 2:05 PM 737/737 5hr 30min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1511/AR1688 COR 9:10 AM BRC 2:05 PM 737/737 4hr 55min
LAN Airlines/LAN Airlines LA4201/LA4344 COR 9:05 AM BRC 2:10 PM 320/320 5hr 5min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1503/AR1684 COR 10:30 AM BRC 5:05 PM 737/737 6hr 35min
Aerolineas Argentinas/Aerolineas Argentinas AR1529/AR1690 COR 4:55 PM BRC 9:30 PM 737/737 4hr 35min